Officers

LOCAL 225-BRANCH 4 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE
President John T. Menshon
Executive Vice President Christina  Scott
Vice President  Chet Smilek
Secretary Treasurer Joyce L. Kramer
Recording Secretary Jeanne Franklin

 

EXECUTIVE BOARD
BSD Lisa Hand   LV Jr. Rodrigues
BT Christina Scott   PPBCH Cindy Brodeur 
FTSD Barbara Cross   MERSD Jeanne Franklin
HT Marie Zito   JTMUA Chris Berglar
SODEXHO Barbara Mueller   PPBORO Jude Walker
JT Chet Smilek   COLTS NECK Martha Neron

 

 


 

 

 

SECTION OFFICERS
BSD Lisa Hand Chairperson
  Ann Morgan Recording Secretary
  Theresa Gares Transportation Rep
    Custodial Rep.
    Secretarial Rep.
  Pat Fluet  Maintenance Rep.
  Kathy Bennett Cafeteria Rep.
  John Shaughnessy  Grounds Rep.
    Mechanic Rep.
BHA Michelle Rosenthal Chairperson
  Rand Hart Vice Chairperson
BT Christina Scott  Chairperson
  Brian Ebling Recording Secretary
  Frank Kurasz Parks Rep.
  Tom Dieterle Sanitation/Recycling Rep.
  Kirk Gardner  All Purpose rep.
  Madaline Iannarone White Collar Rep.
  John Crosio Communications Rep.
 

Bryan Kalinowski

 EMT rep.
COLTS NECK Marthe Neron Chairperson
  John Farley Recording Secretary
  Nancy Havens  Vice Chairperson
FTSD Barbara Cross Chairperson
  Connie Matthes Vice Chairperson
  Lisa Wurth Recording Secretary
HT Marie Zito Chairperson
  Angela Martino Vice Chairperson
  Irene Plantz Recording Secretary
  Chris Chianca Blue Collar Rep.
    White Collar Rep.
     
SODEXHO Barbara Mueller Chairperson
  Latrice Porter-Rowe Recording Secretary
JT Chet Smilek Chairperson
  George Petrowsky Vice Chairperson
  Howard Conk Recording Secretary
LV Jr Rodrigues Chairperson
  Edward Henry Vice Chairperson
  Sten Williamson Recording Secretary
PP BCH   Chairperson
    Vice Chairperson
MERSD Jeanne Franklin Chairperson
  Melissa Mc Fadzean Vice Chairperson
  Jean Franco  Recording Secretary
JTMUA Chris Bergler Chairperson
  Anthony Parrella III Vice Chairperson
 

Carol Wiesel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Recording Secretary
     
PP BORO Jude Walker Chairperson
  Tim Skinner Vice Chairperson
———————————–
Recent Posts
Archives
———————————–